• 12/14 07:15pm
    Carthage
    Liberty Hill
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 12/14 07:00pm
    Silsbee
    Cuero
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 12/14 06:45pm
    Westlake
    Del Valle
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 12/14 06:45pm
    Westwood
    McNeil
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 12/14 06:45pm
    Vandegrift
    Round Rock
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Lake Travis
    Westlake
    34
    50
    34
    50
  • Final
    Lehman
    Del Valle
    74
    55
    74
    55
  • Final
    Dulles
    Elkins
    66
    52
    66
    52
  • Final
    Marble Falls
    Cedar Park
    24
    43
    24
    43
  • Final
    Vandegrift
    Vista Ridge
    38
    73
    38
    73
  • Final
    Round Rock
    Westwood
    55
    46
    55
    46
  • Final
    Vista Ridge
    Vandegrift
    57
    45
    57
    45
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Lady Owls
31
Lady Hawks
43

Final




34 Final 50
Westlake HS
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
74 Final 55
Del Valle HS
District 25-6A Boys Basketball
66 Final 52
Elkins HS
District 20-6A Girls Basketball
24 Final 43
Timberdome, Cedar Park HS
Varsity
District 17-5A Girls Basketball
38 Final 73
Vista Ridge HS
Varsity
District 13-6A Girls' Basketball
55 Final 46
Westwood HS
District 13-6A Boys Basketball
57 Final 45
Viper Pit, Vandegrift HS
Varsity
District 13-6A Boys Basketball
57 Final 54
CavDome, Lake Travis HS
District 25-6A Boys Basketball
23 Final 48
Comalander Stadium, SA
Varsity
4A D2 Region IV Final
17 Final 35
Rattlers Stadium, San Marcos
Varsity
4A D1 Region IV Final
54 Final 48
SMCA
TAPPS District 4-5A Boys Basketball
29 Final 45
CavDome, Lake Travis HS
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
47 Final 38
Viper Pit, Vandegrift HS
District 13-6A Girls' Basketball
50 Final 41
Del Valle
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
63 Final 60
Vista Ridge HS
District 13-6A Boys Basketball
37 Final 51
Hendrickson HS
Varsity
District 13-6A Boys Basketball
10 Final 61
SMCA
TAPPS District 4-5A Girls Basketball
69 Final 71
Del Valle HS
District 25-6A Boys Basketball
72 Final 63
San Angelo Central HS
Varsity
Non-District Boys Basketball
60 Final 50
Viper Pit, Vandegrift HS
District 13-6A Boys' Basketball
34 Final 60
Austin HS
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
34 Final 41
Cedar Ridge HS
Varsity
District 13-6A Girls' Basketball
70 Final 52
Westwood HS
District 13-6A Boys' Basketball
5 Final 27
Prairie Park, Grand Prairie
TRU All Star Challenge - Gm. 5
30 Final 42
Prairie Park, Grand Prairie
TRU All Star Challenge - Gm. 4