• 10/20 12:30pm
    Marble Falls
    Bastrop
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Brentwood Christian
    St. Michaels Academy
    41
    7
    41
    7
  • Final
    Austin High
    Anderson
    21
    37
    21
    37
  • Final
    Cedar Creek
    Weiss
    25
    8
    25
    8
  • Final
    East View
    Glenn
    32
    35
    32
    35
  • Final
    Brenham
    Elgin
    35
    20
    35
    20
  • Final
    Alamo Heights
    Lockhart
    48
    14
    48
    14
  • Final
    Uvalde
    Medina Valley
    28
    48
    28
    48
  • Final
    Austin
    Oakridge
    19
    15
    19
    15
  • Final
    Hyde Park
    Regents
    12
    44
    12
    44
  • Final
    Cedar Ridge
    Vista Ridge
    62
    7
    62
    7
  • Final
    Wichita Falls
    Wylie
    64
    22
    64
    22
  • Final
    Cedar Park
    Hutto
    21
    65
    21
    65
  • Final
    Stony Point
    Round Rock
    7
    43
    7
    43
  • Final
    Llano
    Cuero
    16
    55
    16
    55
  • Final
    Burnet
    Canyon Lake
    0
    43
    0
    43
  • Final
    Stony Point
    Round Rock
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • Final
    Rider
    Wylie
    3
    0
    3
    0
  • Final
    MacArthur
    Davis
    1
    3
    1
    3
  • Final
    Vandegrift
    Westwood
    21
    12
    21
    12
  • Final
    Regents
    St. Michaels Academy
    1
    3
    1
    3
  • Final
    Del Valle
    Westlake
    7
    52
    7
    52
  • Final
    Bowie
    Lake Travis
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • Final
    Bastrop
    Elgin
    3
    0
    3
    0
  • Final
    Dripping Springs
    Lockhart
    3
    0
    3
    0
  • Final
    Liberty Hill
    Salado
    3
    0
    3
    0
  • Final
    Wylie
    Wichita Falls
    3
    0
    3
    0
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Panthers
9
Bulldogs
3

Final




41 Final 7
Crusaders Stadium
Varsity
TAPPS District 3-2A Football
21 Final 37
House Park
Varsity
District 25-6A Football
25 Final 8
The Pfield, Pflugerville
Varsity
District 13-5A-2 Football
32 Final 35
Bible Stadium
Varsity
District 13-5A-2 Football
35 Final 20
Wildcats Stadium
Varsity
District 13-5A-2 Football
48 Final 14
Lions Stadium
Varsity
District 14-5A-2 Football
28 Final 48
Medina Valley HS
Varsity
District 14-5A-2 Football
19 Final 15
Oakridge School
SPC Football
12 Final 44
Regents Academy
Varsity
TAPPS District 3-2A Football
62 Final 7
Gupton Stadium
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
64 Final 22
Wylie HS
Varsity
District 3-5A-2 Football
21 Final 65
Hutto HS
Varsity
District 11-5A-1 Football
7 Final 43
Dragon Stadium
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
16 Final 55
Gobblers Stadium, Cuero HS
Varsity
District 13-4A Football
0 Final 43
Canyon Lake HS
Varsity
District 14-4A-1 Football
0 Final 3
Round Rock HS
District 13-6A Volleyball
3 Final 0
Wylie HS
District 5-4A Volleyball
1 Final 3
Davis HS
District Volleyball
21 Final 12
Kelly Reeves Athletic Complex
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
1 Final 3
SMCA
TAPPS District 4-5A Volleyball
7 Final 52
Veterans Stadium, DVHS
Varsity
District 25-6A Football
20 Final 55
Kelly Reeves Athletic Complex
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
0 Final 3
CavDome, Lake Travis HS
District 25-6A Volleyball
3 Final 0
Elgin HS
Varsity
District Volleyball
3 Final 0
Lockhart HS
District 25-5A Volleyball