• 2/27 06:45pm
    Seguin
    Lockhart
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/27 06:30pm
    Boerne-Champion
    Lockhart
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/24 06:45pm
    Other
    CTX
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/24 06:45pm
    San Marcos
    Leander
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/24 06:45pm
    Texas
    San Antonio
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    St John's
    Round Rock D1
    12
    4
    12
    4
  • Final
    Seguin
    Lockhart
    0
    7
    0
    7
  • Final
    Episcopal School of Dallas DI
    Westlake D1
    9
    7
    9
    7
  • Final
    Lorena
    Liberty Hill
    50
    59
    50
    59
  • Final
    Bryan
    Rouse
    85
    62
    85
    62
  • Final
    Wheatley
    Liberty Hill
    72
    61
    72
    61
  • Final
    Dekaney
    Westwood
    70
    52
    70
    52
  • Final
    Crosby
    Cedar Park
    53
    47
    53
    47
  • Final
    Manor
    Lockhart
    0
    8
    0
    8
  • Final
    Brenham
    Round Rock
    0
    5
    0
    5
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Lady Bears
9
Lady Timberwolves
5

Final




1 Final 0
Leander HS
District 25-6A Girls' Soccer
12 Final 4
Round Rock Multisports Complex
D1 Non-District Lacrosse
0 Final 7
Lockhart HS
District 26-5A Girls' Soccer
9 Final 7
West Ridge Middle School
D1 Non-District Lacrosse
50 Final 59
Killeen HS
Varsity
4A Boys' Area playoff
85 Final 62
Round Rock HS
5A Boys' Area playoff
72 Final 61
Johnson Coliseum, Huntsville
4A Girls' Region III Semifinal
70 Final 52
Brenham HS
6A Boys' Area playoff
53 Final 47
Delmar Fieldhouse, Houston
5A Girls' Region III Semifinal
0 Final 8
Lockhart HS
Varsity
Lockhart ISD Tournament
0 Final 5
Dragon Diamond
Varsity
Rock Hardball Tournament
57 Final 26
Canyon HS
4A Girls' Region IV Quarterfinal
31 Final 58
Flatonia HS
5A Girls' Region III Quarterfinal
53 Final 40
Stony Point HS
6A Boys' Bi-district playoff
55 Final 63
Vista Ridge HS
6A Boys' Bi-district playoff
44 Final 92
Bastrop HS
4A Boys' Bi-district playoff
45 Final 64
A&M Consolidated HS
5A Boys' Bi-district playoff
77 Final 68
Dripping Springs HS
6A Boys' Bi-district playoff
38 Final 73
Cameron Yoe HS
4A Girls' Region III Quarterfinal
60 Final 59
Delco Center, Austin
6A Girls' Region II Quarterfinal
0 Final 1
Lockhart HS
District 26-5A Girls' Soccer
9 Final 5
Cedar Park HS
Varsity
District 19-5A Softball
3 Final 6
Cavaliers Field
Varsity
Non-District Baseball
4 Final 12
Dallas Jesuit HS
D1 Non-District Lacrosse
81 Final 29
Hays HS
6A Girls' Area playoff