• 1/18 07:30pm
    Liberty Hill
    Taylor
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/18 07:15pm
    Lake Travis
    Lehman
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/18 07:15pm
    Austin High
    Del Valle
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/18 06:45pm
    Vandegrift
    Hendrickson
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/18 06:45pm
    Vista Ridge
    Westwood
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/18 06:45pm
    Hendrickson
    Vandegrift
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/18 06:45pm
    Pflugerville Connally
    Cedar Park
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/18 06:00pm
    Liberty Hill
    Taylor
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Dekaney
    MacArthur
    81
    48
    81
    48
  • Final
    Austin High
    Lake Travis
    37
    49
    37
    49
  • Final
    Akins
    Del Valle
    65
    56
    65
    56
  • Final
    Westwood
    Hendrickson
    53
    62
    53
    62
  • Final
    Vandegrift
    Cedar Ridge
    65
    57
    65
    57
  • Final
    Cedar Park
    Marble Falls
    56
    13
    56
    13
  • Final
    Wylie
    San Angelo Central
    44
    58
    44
    58
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Wildcats
28
Eagles
31

Final

There are multiple broadcasts for this game. Which one would you like to listen to?



39 Final 70
Uvalde
District 28-5A Boys Basketball
81 Final 48
MacArthur HS
District 16-6A Boys Basketball
37 Final 49
CavDome, Lake Travis HS
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
45 Final 46
Viper Pit, Vandegrift HS
District 13-6A Girls' Basketball
65 Final 56
Del Valle HS
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
53 Final 62
Hendrickson HS
District 13-6A Boys Basketball
65 Final 57
Cedar Ridge HS
Varsity
District 13-6A Boys Basketball
56 Final 13
Marble Falls HS
Varsity
District 17-5A Girls Basketball
44 Final 58
San Angelo Central HS
Varsity
Non-District Girls Basketball
67 Final 37
Akins HS
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
51 Final 28
LBJ HS
District 25-5A Girls Basketball
60 Final 62
Aledo HS
Varsity
District 4-5A Boys Basketball
61 Final 40
Del Valle HS
District 25-6A Boys Basketball
51 Final 43
Viper Pit, Vandegrift HS
District 13-6A Girls' Basketball
43 Final 57
Cedar Ridge HS
District 13-6A Boys Basketball
64 Final 46
Stony Point HS
Varsity
District 13-6A Boys Basketball
28 Final 69
Timberdome, Cedar Park HS
Varsity
District 17-5A Girls Basketball
66 Final 60
Elgin HS
Varsity
District 18-5A Boys Basketball
36 Final 48
Southside HS
District 28-5A Girls Basketball
56 Final 59
Aledo HS
Varsity
District 4-5A Girls Basketball
61 Final 64
Canyon Lake HS
Varsity
District 28-4A Boys Basketball
59 Final 58
Lanier HS
Varsity
District 25-5A Boys Basketball
45 Final 34
CavDome, Lake Travis HS
Varsity
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
46 Final 33
Leander HS
Varsity
District 13-6A Girls' Basketball
43 Final 59
Del Valle HS
District 25-6A Girls Basketball