• 9/28 07:15pm
    St. Michaels Academy
    Holy Cross
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/28 07:00pm
    Brenham
    Cedar Creek
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/28 07:00pm
    Glenn
    Elgin
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/28 07:00pm
    Lockhart
    Memorial (San Antonio)
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/28 06:45pm
    Vista Ridge
    Vandegrift
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/28 06:30pm
    Austin
    Trinity Valley
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/28 06:30pm
    Wylie
    Brownwood
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/28 06:30pm
    Rouse
    Cedar Park
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/28 06:30pm
    Round Rock
    Westwood
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/28 06:30pm
    Cuero
    Wharton
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/28 06:30pm
    Canyon Lake
    Blanco
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/28 06:15pm
    Lake Travis
    Austin High
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/28 06:15pm
    Round Rock
    Westwood
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/28 05:45pm
    Salado
    Liberty Hill
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/28 04:45pm
    Wichita Falls
    Wylie
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/27 07:00pm
    Bastrop
    Weiss
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/27 07:00pm
    Del Valle
    Akins
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/27 04:45pm
    The Village School
    First Baptist Academy
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Set 2 (1-0) : 0-0
    Lake Travis
    Anderson
    1
    0
    1
    0
  • Set 1 (0-0) : 21-22
    Cedar Ridge
    Round Rock
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Liberty Hill
    Lampasas
    3
    0
    3
    0
  • OT (3-2) : 15-9
    The Woodlands
    Oak Ridge
    3
    2
    3
    2
  • Final
    Taylor
    Magnolia
    43
    28
    43
    28
  • Final
    Travis (Richmond)
    Waller
    48
    27
    48
    27
  • Final
    Magnolia West
    Bellaire
    45
    20
    45
    20
  • Final
    McNeil
    Round Rock
    41
    67
    41
    67
  • Final
    The Woodlands
    Kempner
    30
    49
    30
    49
  • Final
    Atascocita
    Clear Springs
    37
    29
    37
    29
  • Final
    Cypress Creek
    Ridge Point
    33
    30
    33
    30
  • Final
    Klein Oak
    Pearland
    41
    47
    41
    47
  • Final
    Hastings
    Langham Creek
    19
    74
    19
    74
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Grizzlies
21
Panthers
49

Final

There are multiple broadcasts for this game. Which one would you like to listen to?



Thorne Stadium
Varsity
District 16-6A Football
The Pfield, Pflugerville
Varsity
District 13-5A-2 Football
Burger Stadium
Varsity
District 25-6A Football
Panthers Den, LHHS
District 27-4A Volleyball
Westwood HS
District 13-6A Volleyball
Trinity Valley School
SPC Football
Gordon Wood Stadium
Varsity
Non-District Football
Gupton Stadium
Varsity
District 11-5A-1 Football
Kelly Reeves Athletic Complex
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
Wharton HS
Varsity
Non-District Football
Bandera HS
Varsity
Non-District Football
Monroe Memorial Stadium
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
Memorial Stadium, Bastrop
Varsity
District 13-5A-2 Football
Wildcats Stadium
District 13-5A-2 Football
Lago Vista HS
Varsity
District 10-3A-1 Football
Champion HS
Varsity
District 14-5A-2 Football
Holy Cross HS
Varsity
Non-District Football
Rider HS
Varsity
District 5-4A Volleyball
Hendrickson HS
District 13-6A Volleyball
Bible Stadium
District 13-5A-2 Football
Liberty Christian HS
Varsity
Non-District Football