• 12/14 07:15pm
    Carthage
    Liberty Hill
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 12/14 07:00pm
    Silsbee
    Cuero
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 12/14 06:45pm
    Westlake
    Del Valle
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 12/14 06:45pm
    Westwood
    McNeil
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 12/14 06:45pm
    Vandegrift
    Round Rock
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Lake Travis
    Westlake
    34
    50
    34
    50
  • Final
    Lehman
    Del Valle
    74
    55
    74
    55
  • Final
    Dulles
    Elkins
    66
    52
    66
    52
  • Final
    Marble Falls
    Cedar Park
    24
    43
    24
    43
  • Final
    Vandegrift
    Vista Ridge
    38
    73
    38
    73
  • Final
    Round Rock
    Westwood
    55
    46
    55
    46
  • Final
    Vista Ridge
    Vandegrift
    57
    45
    57
    45
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Runnin' Panthers
59
Grizzlies
50

Final




38 Final 35
Gobblers Stadium, Cuero HS
Varsity
3A D1 Region IV Semifinal
56 Final 28
McLane Stadium
Varsity
6A D2 Region II Semifinal
7 Final 40
Prairie Park, Grand Prairie
TRU All Star Challenge - Gm. 3
24 Final 39
Prairie Park, Grand Prairie
TRU All Star Challenger - Gm. 2
19 Final 46
Prairie Park, Grand Prairie
TRU All Star Challenge - Gm. 1
21 Final 35
Memorial Stadium, Bastrop
Varsity
4A D1 Region IV Semifinal
20 Final 59
Heroes Stadium
Varsity
4A D2 Region IV Semifinal
63 Final 34
Del Valle HS
Varsity
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
32 Final 62
CavDome, Lake Travis HS
District 25-6A Girls' Basketball
51 Final 52
Stony Point HS
Varsity
District 13-6A Girls' Basketball
27 Final 13
Houston Baptist University
REPLAY ONLY - TCAL 11-Man Football Champ,
45 Final 27
Memorial Stadium, Bastrop
Varsity
5A D2 Area Playoff
66 Final 59
Merrill Green Stadium, Bryan
Varsity
6A D1 Area Playoff
12 Final 57
Houston Baptist University
REPLAY ONLY - TCAL 6-Man Football Champ.
21 Final 56
Manor ISD Stadium
Varsity
4A D1 Area Playoff
0 Final 56
Calallan HS
Varsity
4A D2 Area Playoff
21 Final 14
Merrill Green Stadium, Bryan
5A D1 Area Playoff
21 Final 28
Waller ISD Stadium
Varsity
6A D2 Area Playoff
46 Final 58
Bowie HS
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
54 Final 47
Jim Ned HS
Varsity
Non-District Girls Basketball
59 Final 46
Amarillo HS
Varsity
Non-District Basketball
39 Final 47
Viper Pit, Vandegrift HS
Varsity
District 13-6A Girls' Basketball
76 Final 39
Amarillo HS
Non-District Basketball
56 Final 49
Cy-Fair, FCU Stadium
Varsity
6A Div. 1 Bi-district Playoff
60 Final 80
Wylie HS
Varsity
Non-District