• 10/25 06:30pm
    Cuero
    Eastside Memorial
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/23 06:15pm
    Round Rock
    McNeil
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/23 06:00pm
    LBJ (Austin)
    Lockhart
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/23 05:45pm
    Taylor
    Liberty Hill
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/23 05:45pm
    Cooper
    Wylie
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/23 05:45pm
    Medina Valley
    Southside
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Marble Falls
    Bastrop
    7
    34
    7
    34
  • Final
    Brentwood Christian
    St. Michaels Academy
    41
    7
    41
    7
  • Final
    Austin High
    Anderson
    21
    37
    21
    37
  • Final
    Cedar Creek
    Weiss
    25
    8
    25
    8
  • Final
    East View
    Glenn
    32
    35
    32
    35
  • Final
    Brenham
    Elgin
    35
    20
    35
    20
  • Final
    Alamo Heights
    Lockhart
    48
    14
    48
    14
  • Final
    Uvalde
    Medina Valley
    28
    48
    28
    48
  • Final
    Austin
    Oakridge
    19
    15
    19
    15
  • Final
    Hyde Park
    Regents
    12
    44
    12
    44
  • Final
    Cedar Ridge
    Vista Ridge
    62
    7
    62
    7
  • Final
    Wichita Falls
    Wylie
    64
    22
    64
    22
  • Final
    Cedar Park
    Hutto
    21
    65
    21
    65
  • Final
    Stony Point
    Round Rock
    7
    43
    7
    43
  • Final
    Llano
    Cuero
    16
    55
    16
    55
  • Final
    Burnet
    Canyon Lake
    0
    43
    0
    43
  • Final
    Stony Point
    Round Rock
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • Final
    Rider
    Wylie
    3
    0
    3
    0
  • Final
    MacArthur
    Davis
    1
    3
    1
    3
  • Final
    Vandegrift
    Westwood
    21
    12
    21
    12
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Lady Owls
31
Lady Hawks
43

Final




49 Final 30
Bible Stadium
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
64 Final 7
Bandera HS
Varsity
District 13-4A Football
1 Final 3
Westlake HS
District 25-6A Volleyball
3 Final 0
Leander HS
District 13-6A Volleyball
0 Final 3
Panthers Den, LHHS
District 27-4A Volleyball
0 Final 3
SMCA
TAPPS District 4-5A Volleyball
23 Final 0
The Pfield, Pflugerville
Varsity
District 13-5A-2 Football
42 Final 7
TBD
Varsity
District 14-5A-2 Football
3 Final 1
St. Andrew's HS
SPC Boys Volleyball
3 Final 0
CavDome, Lake Travis HS
District 25-6A Volleyball
0 Final 3
Round Rock HS
District 13-6A Volleyball
3 Final 0
Wylie HS
District 5-4A Volleyball
3 Final 0
Burnet HS
Varsity
District 27-4A Volleyball
2 Final 3
Harlan HS
District 28-5A Volleyball
57 Final 50
Mustangs Stadium
Varsity
District 13-5A-2 Football
19 Final 41
San Antonio Christian School
Varsity
Non-District Football
28 Final 29
Memorial Stadium, Bastrop
Varsity
District 13-5A-2 Football
27 Final 19
Little River Academy
Varsity
District 10-3A-1 Football
32 Final 29
Kelly Reeves Athletic Complex
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
27 Final 24
Dragon Stadium
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
14 Final 20
Crump Stadium
Varsity
District 23-6A Football
45 Final 27
St. Andrew's HS
Varsity
SPC Football
34 Final 23
Bible Stadium
Varsity
District 11-5A-1 Football
41 Final 59
Gupton Stadium
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
48 Final 12
The Pfield, Pflugerville
Varsity
District 11-5A-1 Football