• 9/25 06:15pm
    Lake Travis
    Anderson
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/25 06:15pm
    Cedar Ridge
    Round Rock
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/25 05:45pm
    Liberty Hill
    Lampasas
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Taylor
    Magnolia
    43
    28
    43
    28
  • Final
    Travis (Richmond)
    Waller
    48
    27
    48
    27
  • Final
    Magnolia West
    Bellaire
    45
    20
    45
    20
  • Final
    McNeil
    Round Rock
    41
    67
    41
    67
  • Final
    The Woodlands
    Kempner
    30
    49
    30
    49
  • Final
    Atascocita
    Clear Springs
    37
    29
    37
    29
  • Final
    Cypress Creek
    Ridge Point
    33
    30
    33
    30
  • Final
    Klein Oak
    Pearland
    41
    47
    41
    47
  • Final
    Hastings
    Langham Creek
    19
    74
    19
    74
  • Final
    Anderson
    Hays
    3
    35
    3
    35
  • Final
    Medina Valley
    Lockhart
    23
    19
    23
    19
  • Final
    A&M Consolidated
    Rouse
    42
    9
    42
    9
  • Final
    Bowie
    Del Valle
    37
    20
    37
    20
  • Final
    Vandegrift
    Hendrickson
    29
    20
    29
    20
  • Final
    Smithville
    Canyon Lake
    30
    50
    30
    50
  • Final
    Cistercian Prep
    Austin
    37
    6
    37
    6
  • Final
    Rockdale
    Hyde Park
    41
    36
    41
    36
  • Final
    Westwood
    Vista Ridge
    27
    7
    27
    7
  • Final
    Gonzales
    Cuero
    15
    48
    15
    48
  • Final
    McNeil
    Round Rock
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • Final
    Akins
    Lake Travis
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • Final
    Cedar Park
    Cinco Ranch
    14
    13
    14
    13
  • Final
    St. Michaels Academy
    The Village School
    53
    0
    53
    0
  • Final
    Wylie
    Aledo
    23
    25
    23
    25
  • Final
    Burnet
    Liberty Hill
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • Final
    Wylie
    Cooper
    0
    48
    0
    48
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Cavaliers
2
Dragons
10

Final




13 Final 0
Nelson Field
Varsity
6A Area Playoff, Gm. 2
14 Final 4
Round Rock Multisports Complex
WCLA DII Semifinal Gm. 2
12 Final 6
Round Rock Multisports Complex
WCLA DII Semifinal Gm. 1
1 Final 2
Lake Travis HS
Varsity
6A Area Playoff, Gm. 1
7 Final 5
Strickland Fields, Weimar
Varsity
5A Area Playoff, Gm. 1
2 Final 3
Dragon Diamond
Varsity
6A Area Playoff, Gm. 1
2 Final 1
Klein Collins HS
Varsity
6A Area Playoff, Gm. 1
9 Final 3
Tornado Field, CTX
ASC Championship, Gm. 1
0 Final 12
Nutrabolt Stadium, Bryan
Varsity
6A Area Playoff, Gm. 1
1 Final 3
Tornado Field, CTX
ASC Tournament Blue Bracket Gm. 7 (if nec.)
24 Final 50
Burr Field, Austin
MD2 Championship
14 Final 51
Burr Field, Austin
WD2 Championship
15 Final 2
Tornado Field, CTX
ASC Tournament Blue Bracket Gm. 6
22 Final 18
Burr Field, Austin
D1M Championship
12 Final 58
Burr Field, Austin
MD3 Finals
5 Final 12
Tornado Field, CTX
ASC Tournament Blue Bracket Gm. 5
13 Final 20
Georgetown HS
CRAFL Football
1 Final 5
Brenham HS
Varsity
5A Area Playoff, Gm. 2
4 Final 8
Blossom Athletic Center, SA
Varsity
6A Bi-district Playoff, Gm. 2
5 Final 4
Tornado Field, CTX
Varsity
ASC Tournament Blue Bracket Gm. 4
74 Final 28
Burr Field, Austin
D2M Semifinal
10 Final 2
Burger Baseball Stadium
Varsity
6A Bi-district Playoff, Gm. 2
21 Final 43
Burr Field, Austin
D3M Semifinal
4 Final 5
Hyde Park HS
Varsity
5A Bi-district 1-Game Playoff