• 9/28 07:15pm
    St. Michaels Academy
    Holy Cross
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/28 07:00pm
    Brenham
    Cedar Creek
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/28 07:00pm
    Glenn
    Elgin
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/28 07:00pm
    Lockhart
    Memorial (San Antonio)
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/28 06:45pm
    Vista Ridge
    Vandegrift
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/28 06:30pm
    Austin
    Trinity Valley
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/28 06:30pm
    Wylie
    Brownwood
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/28 06:30pm
    Rouse
    Cedar Park
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/28 06:30pm
    Round Rock
    Westwood
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/28 06:30pm
    Cuero
    Wharton
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/28 06:30pm
    Canyon Lake
    Blanco
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/28 06:15pm
    Lake Travis
    Austin High
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/28 06:15pm
    Round Rock
    Westwood
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/28 05:45pm
    Salado
    Liberty Hill
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/28 04:45pm
    Wichita Falls
    Wylie
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/27 07:00pm
    Bastrop
    Weiss
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/27 07:00pm
    Del Valle
    Akins
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/27 04:45pm
    The Village School
    First Baptist Academy
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Set 4 (3-0) : 0-0
    Lake Travis
    Anderson
    3
    0
    3
    0
  • Set 4 (0-3) : 23-25
    Cedar Ridge
    Round Rock
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • Final
    Liberty Hill
    Lampasas
    3
    0
    3
    0
  • OT (3-2) : 15-9
    The Woodlands
    Oak Ridge
    3
    2
    3
    2
  • Final
    Taylor
    Magnolia
    43
    28
    43
    28
  • Final
    Travis (Richmond)
    Waller
    48
    27
    48
    27
  • Final
    Magnolia West
    Bellaire
    45
    20
    45
    20
  • Final
    McNeil
    Round Rock
    41
    67
    41
    67
  • Final
    The Woodlands
    Kempner
    30
    49
    30
    49
  • Final
    Atascocita
    Clear Springs
    37
    29
    37
    29
  • Final
    Cypress Creek
    Ridge Point
    33
    30
    33
    30
  • Final
    Klein Oak
    Pearland
    41
    47
    41
    47
  • Final
    Hastings
    Langham Creek
    19
    74
    19
    74
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Lady Wildcats
3
Eagles
5

Final




3 Final 0
Lampasas HS
Varsity
District 27-4A Volleyball
43 Final 28
Texas Tornados Training Facility
Vype High School Girls Shootout
48 Final 27
Texas Tornados Training Facility
Vype High School Girls Shootout
45 Final 20
Texas Tornados Training Facility
Vype High School Girls Shootout
41 Final 67
Dragon Stadium
Varsity
Suspended Game - Dist. 13-6A Football
30 Final 49
Texas Tornados Training Facility
Vype High School Girls Shootout
37 Final 29
Texas Tornados Training Facility
Vype High School Girls Shootout
33 Final 30
Texas Tornados Training Facility
Vype High School Girls Shootout
41 Final 47
Texas Tornados Training Facility
Vype High School Girls Shootout
19 Final 74
Texas Tornados Training Facility
Vype High School Girls Shootout
3 Final 35
Bob Shelton Stadium
Varsity
District 25-6A Football
7 Final 38
Llano HS
Varsity
Non-District Football
23 Final 19
Lions Stadium
Varsity
District 14-5A-2 Football
42 Final 9
Bible Stadium
Varsity
Non-District Football
37 Final 20
Veterans Stadium, DVHS
Varsity
District 25-6A
29 Final 20
The Pfield, Pflugerville
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
30 Final 50
Canyon Lake HS
Varsity
Non-District Football
37 Final 6
St. Stephen's HS
Varsity
SPC Football
41 Final 36
The Quarries, Hyde Park
Varsity
Non-District Football
27 Final 7
Gupton Stadium
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
15 Final 48
Gobblers Stadium, Cuero HS
Varsity
Non-District Football
0 Final 3
Round Rock HS
District 13-6A Volleyball
0 Final 3
CavDome, Lake Travis HS
District 25-6A Volleyball
14 Final 13
Katy Legacy Stadium
Varsity
Non-District Football
53 Final 0
The Village School
Varsity
Non-District Football